FFB AMBASSADEURS

LOGO PYR BLEU


Classement Open Excellence - 1/2 Finale - Tour
Comité Groupe A - du 06 octobre 2018 à 13:00
P.V. Bonus Total P.V.
1 Mariano Romeo (7) 5.54 13.30 107.47
Guy Labesque (6) Philippe RICARD (4) Michel JEFFROY (5) Francoise Ravailhe (2) Christine Tailhades (4)
2 Jacques LEMPERT (5) 9.29 12.04 102.73
Guy PERRIN (5) Maria Ruffie (2) Gilbert BOLLESTEROS (6) STEPHANE HODENT (7) MICHEL SANGER (3)
3 Bernard CAYSSIALS (4) 10.71 11.34 95.45
Christopher While (4) Claude Ollier (5) Elisabeth Ollier (5) Marie Claude VRANCKX (5) Patrick Seguy (5)
4 Henri Lourme (5) 14.46 8.82 93.70
Jacques Poux (5) Brigitte Anquetil (4) Jacques Riba (4) Chantal Andrieu (5) René Clerc (5)
5 Patrick Peyrot (5) 13.18 8.68 90.42
Luc SEVAUX (5) Didier CACHAU (5) Isabelle Garcia (5) Nieves Torrabadella (4) Michel Turin (4)
6 Roland Tenant (4) 6.82 10.92 90.10
Madeleine Ouardes (5) Christine Terme (5) Jean-Jacques Beyrie (5) Maryse Maurel (4) Jean Louis Fouchard (5)
7 Francois BARRIER (5) 11.05 10.64 87.26
Francoise Scribot (4) Sébastien Plantie (5) Patrick Musa (5) Alix Ghozland (5) Aleth Combrie (4)
8 Frantz Hoffherr (5) 8.95 7.98 82.97
Jacques DURRIEU (4) Claude VALVERDE (5) Marie Claude Eliot (4) Jeanine FILAIRE (5) Patrice PAULY (5)
9 Rose Marie Vaillant (7) 13.42 7.00 81.81
Jean Christian PIERQUIN (7) Marie Christine Navar (4) Marie Richardis (4) Guy Vaillant (3) Marie Helene Fabre (3)
10 Beatrix De nercy (5) 13.97 3.64 73.37
Laurent Sterenberg (5) Pascale ETTEDGUI (4) Jean Marc ETTEDGUI (4) Georges VANIN (5) Francis Garcia (5)
11 Nathalie ESCOURROU (5) 15.37 5.32 73.01
Michele PIQUEMAL GRENOUILLAC (5) Gérard GONDRAN (4) Rose GONDRAN (4) Isabelle Raynaud (5) Robert Maurin (5)
12 Patrick Dreyfus (6) 9.29 4.06 70.36
Daniel COZIC (6) Gérard Torossian (7) Jean Rousseau de latour (6) Ingrid LIVINGSTON (3)
13 Pierre Temple-boyer (7) 6.03 6.02 69.71
Anne Temple-boyer (7) Catherine Garcia (7) Arnaud Masclet (7)
14 Pierre Lafon (5) 14.93 1.82 66.95
Pierre Ladagnous (5) Marie Jose Steff (5) Mariette Durand (5) Colette Milhau (4) Genevieve Despax (4)
15 Christine SEGUIN (4) 13.45 5.88 66.45
Susan Senequier (4) Marc Elie (5) Marie Christine Elie (5) Sylvie Barres (5) Marcelle Malaussena (5)
16 Gérard Claverie (7) 16.73 3.36 65.73
Jean Paul Micouleau (7) Benjamin Fournié (7) Jean-Pierre BOMONT (7)
17 Guy LEMARQUAND (5) 4.63 7.00 62.45
Martine BLOCK (5) Sylvie Lebrun (4) Fernand MAILLET (4) Francois Vidamant (5) PATRICE CREYSSELS (5)
18 Andre Reboul (7) 6.55 3.08 62.30
Fabrice Decosse (7) Aurea COSME-LAZARE (7) Christian LAZARE (7)
19 Michele Lafitte (5) 5.07 2.10 54.21
Francoise De pereyra (5) Denise DAROLLES (5) René MARTINEZ (5) Dominique Dubroca (4) Bernard Halibert (4)
20 Serge Letellier (7) 3.27 0.00 31.26
Jacques Gufflet (7) Marie-Joelle CARRIÉ (0) Michel Razat (0) Pierre Renaudin (7) Janine Barbier (7)