LOGO PYR BLEU


CHALLENGE 2017 / 2018
Classement Licence Pays Nom et prénom Indice Score Nb. épreuves Bonus Total
1 04541547 Faure Kiu 1C 624 7   624
2 01499484 VRANCKX Marie Claude 1C 586 7   586
  04929727 Seguy Patrick 1C 586 7   586
4 03225465 Andrieu Chantal 1C 557 7   557
5 00479883 SEVAUX Luc 1C 538 7   538
6 03230050 Dauvergne Sophie 1N 518 5   518
7 00896376 Koper Robert 1C 503 6   503
8 00892663 RAVAILHE Claude 1N 495 4   495
9 01300524 MADON Gilles 1C 488 5   488
10 00898885 Altibelli Patrick 1C 464 7   464
11 00760240 BAZIN Pierre Luc 1C 462 6   462
12 00217415 Boisson Chantal 1C 460 8   460
13 00899320 Claret Michel 1N 452 4   452
14 02082874 Abecassis Dan 1P 428 6   428
15 00821498 Peyrot Patrick 1C 417 5   417
16 00897928 Agenes Roland 1N 415 4   415
17 00903262 Dauvergne Bernard 1P 413 4   413
18 00429466 Petitjeans Robert 1C 408 4   408
19 00009268 VIGUIER Alain 1C 392 5   392
20 01042572 Egasse Sylvie 1P 390 5   390
21 01107029 KIEFFER JEAN FRANCOIS 1C 378 5   378
22 02405141 Lempert Monique 1C 370 5   370
  00900086 Suard Michel 1P 370 4   370
24 00513962 PLAGNOL Pierre 1C 361 4   361
25 04600145 Soriano Philippe 1P 321 4   321
26 00902579 Pedoussat Roger 1C 320 3   320
  00776130 Giavarini René 1P 320 3   320
28 01441063 FAIVRE Corinne 1P 319 4   319
29 01029322 Godfrey Lizzie 1P 316 3   316
30 00352138 Rocafort Jean Pierre 1N 310 4   310
31 01297755 COULOMB Martine 1C 304 3   304
32 00900333 At Louis 1C 292 3   292
33 02215243 Marrot Marie Therese 1C 290 3   290
34 00345092 Lhere Louise 1P 289 4   289
35 03666560 CASSAR Arnaud 1C 285 3   285
36 01087148 Carriere Corinne 1C 267 4   267
37 04208733 Dagorne Frederique 1C 264 3   264
38 00897887 Poux Jacques 1C 254 4   254
39 00281882 CARRIERE Daniel 1P 249 4   249
40 01817850 BELDEROK Joseph 1C 219 2   219
41 00585896 BAICHE Valerie 1P 214 3   214
42 01000520 KIEFFER CORINNE 1C 205 3   205
43 00245937 Lourme Henri 1C 204 2   204
44 00754417 GIARD Olivier 1N 201 2   201
45 01300532 MADON Didier 1C 197 2   197
46 04923480 Riso nidecker Nicole 1C 196 3   196
47 02654152 PAULISSEN Gert Jan 1NH 179 2   179
48 00270588 Latour Liliane 1P 165 2   165
49 00896368 SALOM Patrick 1P 151 2   151
50 03900124 Albouy Christophe 1C 149 2   149
51 02217257 Planche Thierry 1C 137 2   137
52 00806888 Audit Catherine 1C 130 2   130
53 03230232 BAICHE Philippe 1P 126 1   126
54 01715484 Fonteneau Dominique 1N 115 1   115
55 00897324 Ghozlan Jean Paul 1P 109 1   109
56 00826894 Turin Michel 1C 108 1   108
  00836596 Torrabadella Nieves 1C 108 1   108
58 02554534 Pyronnet Pierre 1C 107 2   107
59 01451674 Guerrero Franck 1C 106 1   106
  00911174 Peyrot Nadine 1NH 106 1   106
61 01122465 Leclerc Andre 1C 94 1   94
62 01300714 GIARD Nathalie 1C 91 1   91
63 01600180 DEGA Alain 1C 78 1   78
64 00425688 Garrigou Nicole 1C 50 1   50
65 00895526 MAURY TOMASINI Anne 1PH 42 1   42
66 01399626 Dantan Xavier 1C 34 1   34
67 00886624 CACHAU Didier 1C 22 1   22